CSS rules to specify families

Displaying 26 - 50 of 272

Olga Thomas

Athens County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Carol Perry

Athens County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

shatel hillyer

Tuscarawas County

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

Karen McTague

Ottawa County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

MICHELLE ARTHUR

Miami County

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

William Roth

Auglaize County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

John Howley

Pickaway County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Matthew Nicklas

Pickaway County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

LaVera Scott

Lucas County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Timothy Monaco

Lucas County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Sean Crossmon

Hancock County

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Lori Miller

Hancock County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Jody O'Brien

Hancock County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Amy Erisman

Darke County

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Rodney Smith

Jackson County

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Catherine Smalley

Jackson County

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Kida Newell

Jackson County

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Cecilia Blevins

Huron County

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Judy Brunton

Jackson County

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Harry Brady

Huron County

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Dennis Stieber

Huron County

Course 101 - Voting Equipment: StandaRDS, Operation and Maintenance ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Joanne Evans

Jackson County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Howard Heard

Franklin County

Course 103 - Voter Registration ($110.00)

Course 108 – Election Administration Plans and Contingency Planning ($110.00)

Joan Windnagel

Geauga County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)

Michael Shumway

Fairfield County

Course 203 - Graduate - Redistricting ($110.00)